Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Feb 20
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#5 | Abbotsford | 52 | #12 | Colby | 35 | | |
#6 | Cadott | 65 | #11 | Chequamegon | 16 | | |
#7 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 49 | #10 | Spencer | 44 | | |
#8 | Marathon | 45 | #9 | Ladysmith | 42 | | |
#7 | Mondovi | 87 | #10 | Augusta | 41 | | |
#6 | Shell Lake | 60 | #11 | Cumberland | 25 | | |
#8 | Unity | 55 | #9 | Boyceville | 58 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 23
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Cameron | 59 | #6 | Cadott | 44 | | |
#2 | Durand-Arkansaw | 47 | #7 | Mondovi | 36 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 74 | #9 | Boyceville | 27 | | |
#4 | Grantsburg | 30 | #5 | Colfax | 56 | | |
#1 | McDonell Catholic | 65 | #8 | Marathon | 12 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 82 | #7 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 49 | | |
#3 | Regis | 70 | #6 | Shell Lake | 33 | | |
#4 | Stratford | 56 | #5 | Abbotsford | 34 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 24
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Durand-Arkansaw | 29 | #3 | Regis | 37 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 57 | #5 | Colfax | 38 | | |
#1 | McDonell Catholic | 85 | #4 | Stratford | 41 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 79 | #3 | Cameron | 73 | 1OT | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Feb 29
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 32 | #3 | Regis | 29 | | |
#1 | McDonell Catholic | 78 | #2 | Phillips | 46 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | McDonell Catholic | 58 | #1 | Fall Creek | 38 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Feb 20
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#6 | Algoma | 59 | #11 | Roncalli | 39 | | |
#7 | Crivitz | 78 | #10 | Princeton/Green Lake | 72 | | |
#8 | Howards Grove | 55 | #9 | Kohler | 52 | 1OT | |
#8 | Manawa | 49 | #9 | Weyauwega-Fremont | 43 | 1OT | |
#7 | New Holstein | 41 | #10 | Southern Door | 47 | | |
#6 | Oconto | 54 | #11 | Shiocton | 43 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 23
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Bonduel | 70 | #6 | Oconto | 23 | | |
#4 | Crandon | 51 | #5 | Coleman | 35 | | |
#1 | Kewaunee | 51 | #8 | Howards Grove | 32 | | |
#2 | Laconia | 82 | #7 | Crivitz | 27 | | |
#3 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 52 | #6 | Algoma | 28 | | |
#1 | Saint Mary Catholic | 72 | #8 | Manawa | 22 | | |
#2 | Sheboygan Lutheran | 73 | #10 | Southern Door | 29 | | |
#4 | Valders | 47 | #5 | Mishicot | 46 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 24
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Kewaunee | 40 | #4 | Valders | 41 | 1OT | |
#2 | Laconia | 47 | #3 | Bonduel | 30 | | |
#1 | Saint Mary Catholic | 72 | #4 | Crandon | 45 | | |
#2 | Sheboygan Lutheran | 68 | #3 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 61 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Feb 29
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Saint Mary Catholic | 53 | #2 | Laconia | 71 | | |
#2 | Sheboygan Lutheran | 51 | #4 | Valders | 35 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Laconia | 69 | #2 | Sheboygan Lutheran | 58 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|